Die KandidatInnen der UL 2019:

KandidatInnen2019

In der Übersicht:

 

Gemeinderat Neuried:

Name:                   Vorname:           Alter:  Beruf:                                            Ortsteil

1. Beinert Karsten 39 Zimmermeister Altenheim
2. Dürr Bettina 57 Dipl. Oecotrophologin Altenheim
3. Fink Horst 56 Polizeibeamter Altenheim
4. Geiser Tobias 25 Vermögensberater Altenheim
5. Grösser Eberhard 63 Bautechniker Altenheim
6. Jung Raphael 38 Lehrer Altenheim
7. Karl Michaela 55 Realschullehrerin Altenheim
8. Reinbold Uwe 55 Elektromeister und Pädagoge Altenheim
9. Fuchs Hermann 63 Lehrer Dundenheim
10. Fischer Axel 46 Entwicklungsingenieur Soft- u. Hardware Ichenheim
11. Herrel Uwe 64 Arzt Ichenheim
12. Hosch Hans-Jörg 60 Bilanzbuchhalter Ichenheim
13. Kaufmann Rudolf 58 Berufsschullehrer Ichenheim
14. Siegenführ Franziska 28 Erzieherin Ichenheim
15. Vetter Michael 60 Biologe (Dr. rer. nat.) Ichenheim
16. Eichner Henning  26 Maschinenbauingenieur Schutterzell

 

Ortschaftsrat Altenheim:

Name:                    Vorname:          Alter:  Beruf:                                            Ortsteil:

1. Beinert Karsten 39 Zimmermeister Altenheim
2. Dürr Bettina 57 Dipl. Oecotrophologin Altenheim
3. Fink Horst 56 Polizeibeamter Altenheim
4. Geiser Tobias 25 Vermögensberater Altenheim
5. Grösser Eberhard 63 Bautechniker Altenheim
6. Jung Raphael 38 Lehrer Altenheim
7. Karl Michaela 55 Realschullehrerin Altenheim
8. Reinbold Uwe 55 Elektromeister und Pädagoge Altenheim

 

Ortschaftsrat Dundenheim:

Name:                     Vorname:          Alter: Beruf:                                            Ortsteil:

1. Fuchs Hermann 63 Lehrer Dundenheim
2. Klausmann Daniel 34 Betriebswirt Dundenheim
3. Schwarz Stefan 41 Werbetechniker Dundenheim

 

Ortschaftsrat Ichenheim:

Name:                      Vorname:        Alter:   Beruf:                                           Ortsteil:

1. Fischer Axel 46 Entwicklungsingenieur Soft- u. Hardware Ichenheim
2. Herrel Uwe 64 Arzt Ichenheim
3. Hosch Hans-Jörg 60 Bilanzbuchhalter Ichenheim
4. Kaufmann Rudolf 58 Berufsschullehrer Ichenheim
5. Siegenführ Franziska 28 Erzieherin Ichenheim
6. Vetter Michael 60 Biologe (Dr. rer. nat.) Ichenheim

 

Ortschaftsrat Müllen:

 

Name:                      Vorname:        Alter:  Beruf:                                            Ortsteil:

1. Krepel Ralf 40 Beamter Müllen
2. Peckolt Udo 49 Diplom-Betriebswirt Müllen
3. Rück Roland 65 Rentner Müllen
4. Schwarz Irene 62 Fachwirtin Medizinische Versorgung Müllen
5. Wurth-Schell Hilde 60 Lehrerin Müllen

 

Ortschaftsrat Schutterzell:

Name:                       Vorname:       Alter:  Beruf:                                            Ortsteil:

1. Eichner Henning  26 Maschinenbauingenieur Schutterzell
2. Thrun Katharina  18 Schülerin Schutterzell

Datenschutzerklärung
powered by Beepworld